timezones.de

08:20:19pm
Advert
Flag China

Chengzihe
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

04:20am:19
Thursday14.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:98.188
Latitude:45.3333300
Longitude:131.0666700
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:Ch'eng-tzu-ho, Chengzihe, Ch’eng-tzu-hom
Advert