timezones.de

07:45:10pm
Advert
Flag China

Daqing
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

03:45am:10
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:203.488
Latitude:46.5833300
Longitude:125.0000000
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:An-ta, An-ta-shih, Anda, DQA, Dachin, Dacin, Daqing, GJai Khanh, Sa-erh-t'u, Sa-erh-t’u, Sartu, Sha-erh-t'u, Sha-erh-t’u, Ta-cching, Ta-čching, da qing, da qing shi, daching si, Đại Khánh, Дацин, Дачин, داچىڭ شەھىر, 大庆市, 大慶, 大慶市, 다칭 시m
Advert