timezones.de

02:59:30pm
Advert
Flag China

Dongxing
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

10:59pm:30
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:109.561
Latitude:45.3608800
Longitude:130.7867900
Elevation:217m
Alternate names:Didao, Didao Qu, Dongxing, Ti-tao, di dao, di dao qu, dong xing, 东兴, 滴道, 滴道区m
Advert