timezones.de

02:08:00am
Advert
Flag China

Fendou
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

10:08am:00
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:226.298
Latitude:46.6414200
Longitude:124.8628300
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Fendou, Fendou Jiedao, Jang-hu-lu, Ranghulu, Ranghulu Qu, Ya-hu-lu-p'ao, Ya-hu-lu-p’ao, fen dou, fen dou jie dao, rang hu lu, rang hu lu qu, 奋斗, 奋斗街道, 让胡路, 让胡路区m
Advert