timezones.de

01:01:35am
Advert
Flag China

Fendou
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

09:01am:35
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:164.844
Latitude:45.2123500
Longitude:130.9025400
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Fendou, Hengshan, Hengshan Qu, fen dou, heng shan qu, 奋斗, 恒山区m
Advert