timezones.de

03:56:04pm
Advert
Flag China

Fujin
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

11:56pm:03
Saturday31.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:89.442
Latitude:47.2600000
Longitude:132.0322200
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Fu-chin, Fu-chin-chen, Fu-chin-hsien, Fu-k'o-chin, Fu-k’o-chin, Fuczin', Fujin, Fukin, Фуцзиньm
Advert