timezones.de

04:04:29am
Advert
Flag China

Hailin
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

12:04pm:29
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:85.578
Latitude:44.5714900
Longitude:129.3853900
Elevation:255m
Alternate names:Hai-lin-chen, Hai-lin-ts'un, Hai-lin-ts’un, Hailin, Hailin Shi, Khajlin, hai lin, hai lin shi, Хайлин, 海林, 海林市m
Advert