timezones.de

04:54:21am
Advert
Flag China

Hailun
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

12:54pm:21
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:109.881
Latitude:47.4565000
Longitude:126.9536800
Elevation:242m
Alternate names:Hai-lun-chen, Hai-lun-hsien, Hailun, Hailun Shi, Hailun Zhen, T'ung-ken, T'ung-ken-ho, Tung-kei, T’ung-ken, T’ung-ken-ho, hai lun, hai lun shi, hai lun zhen, 海伦, 海伦市, 海伦镇m
Advert