timezones.de

08:29:03pm
Advert
Flag China

Harbin
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

04:29am:03
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:5.878.939
Latitude:45.7500000
Longitude:126.6500000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Cap Nhi Tan, Charbin, Charbinas, Charmpin, Cáp Nhĩ Tân, Gorad Kharbin, HRB, Ha'erbin, Ha-erh-pin, Ha-erh-pin-shih, Harbin, Harbin Shi, Harbin-chhi, Harbin-chhī, Harbina, Harbino, Ha’erbin, Kharbin, Lungsod ng Harbin, Pin-chiang, Pin-chiang-hsien, Pinkiang, Xarbin, ha er bin, ha er bin shi, ha-eolbin si, har bin, harabina, harbn, harbyn, harpina, harubin shi, hrbyn, kharbini, Χαρμπίν, Горад Харбін, Харбин, Харбін, Խարբին, חרבין, خاربىن شەھىرى, هاربن, هاربین, ہاربن, हारबिन, हार्पिन, ਹਾਰਬਿਨ, ฮาร์บิน, ဟာရ်ပင်းမြို့, ხარბინი, ハルビン市, 哈尔滨, 哈尔滨市, 哈爾濱, 하얼빈 시m
Advert