timezones.de

09:56:52am
Advert
Flag China

Hegang
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

05:56pm:52
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:743.307
Latitude:47.3511800
Longitude:130.3001200
Elevation:167m
Alternate names:Che-kang, Hac Cuong, Hao-kang, Hao-kang-shih, Hegang, Hegang Shi, Hegangas, Hingshanchen, Hinshanchen, Ho-kang, Hsian-yuan-t'un, Hsian-yüan-t’un, Hsiangyuantun, Hsing-shan, Hsing-shan-chen, Hsing-shan-chieh, Hsinganchen, Hạc Cương, Khegan, Khegang, Khehgan, Khugan, Sinshan Chzhen, he gang, he gang shi, heogang si, Хеганг, Хъган, Хэган, 鶴崗, 鶴崗市, 鹤岗, 鹤岗市, 허강 시m
Advert