timezones.de

05:07:30pm
Advert
Flag China

Heihe
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:07am:30
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:109.427
Latitude:50.2441300
Longitude:127.4901600
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Ai-hun, Ai-hun-hsien, Aigun, Aihui, Chej-che, HEK, Hac Ha, Hei-ho, Hei-ho-chen, Hei-ho-t'un, Hei-ho-t’un, Heihe, Heihe Shi, Hắc Hà, Khehjkheh, Sa-ha-liang, Sachaljan, Sakhalyan, Ta-hei-ho, hei he, hei he shi, heiheo si, Хэйхэ, 黑河, 黑河市, 黒河市, 헤이허 시m
Advert