timezones.de

04:23:34pm
Advert
Flag China

Honggang
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

12:23am:34
Sunday01.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:147.977
Latitude:46.4012400
Longitude:124.8832200
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Honggang, Honggang Jiedao, Honggang Qu, hong gang, hong gang jie dao, hong gang qu, 红岗, 红岗区, 红岗街道m
Advert