timezones.de

01:09:57pm
Advert
Flag China

Hulan
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

09:09pm:57
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:109.104
Latitude:45.9833300
Longitude:126.6000000
Elevation:128m
Alternate names:Chu-lan-tschong, Chu-lan-tschöng, Hu-lan-chen, Hu-lan-hsien, Hu-lang-ch'eng, Hu-lang-ch’eng, Hulan, Khulan, Хуланm
Advert