timezones.de

11:27:56am
Advert
Flag China

Jiamusi
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

07:27pm:56
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:549.549
Latitude:46.7992700
Longitude:130.3163300
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Ch'a-mu-ssu, Chia-mu-ssu, Chia-mu-ssu-shih, Chieh-mu-ssu, Ch’a-mu-ssu, Czjamusy, Dziamusi, Giai Moc Tu, Giai Mộc Tư, Gjamusi, Hua-ch'uan-hsien, Hua-chuan, Hua-ch’uan-hsien, Hwachwan, JMU, Jiamusi, Jiamusi Shi, Kiamusas, Kiamusze, Tia-mu-s, jamusseu si, jamusu shi, jia mu si, jia mu si shi, Ťia-mu-s, Ђамуси, Цзямусы, جيامۇسى شەھىرى, ジャムス市, 佳木斯, 佳木斯市, 자무쓰 시m
Advert