timezones.de

03:04:26am
Advert
Flag China

Jixi
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

11:04am:26
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:403.759
Latitude:45.3010900
Longitude:130.9571800
Elevation:228m
Alternate names:Chi-hsi, Chi-hsi-shih, Chi-ning, Chi-ning-chieh, Czisi, Dzisi, JXA, Jixi, Jixi Shi, Ke Tay, Kisi, Kê Tây, Ti-si, ji xi, ji xi shi, jisi si, Ťi-si, Ђиси, Цзиси, 雞西, 鶏西市, 鸡西, 鸡西市, 지시 시m
Advert