timezones.de

05:19:35pm
Advert
Flag China

Lianhe
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:19am:35
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:121.367
Latitude:47.1333300
Longitude:129.2742600
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Lianhe, Lianhe Jiedao, Nan-ch'a-t'un, Nan-ch’a-t’un, Nancha, Nancha Qu, lian he, lian he jie dao, nan cha, nan cha qu, 南岔, 南岔区, 联合, 联合街道m
Advert