timezones.de

04:58:30am
Advert
Flag China

Lingdong
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

12:58pm:30
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:83.636
Latitude:46.5669400
Longitude:131.1452800
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:Ling-tung, Lingdongm
Advert