timezones.de

10:58:13pm
Advert
Flag China

Longfeng
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

06:58am:13
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:152.074
Latitude:46.5316800
Longitude:125.1038000
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Longfeng, Longfeng Jiedao, Longfeng Qu, Lung-feng, Lung-feng-shan, long feng, long feng jie dao, long feng qu, 龙凤, 龙凤区, 龙凤街道m
Advert