timezones.de

06:13:52am
Advert
Flag China

Longjiang
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

02:13pm:52
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:106.384
Latitude:47.3307200
Longitude:123.1781600
Elevation:184m
Alternate names:Chu-chia-k'an, Chu-chia-k’an, Chukiakan, Lonczjan, Longjiang, Longjiang Xian, Longjiang Zhen, Lung-chiang, Lung-chiang-chen, T'u-erh-ch'ih-ha, T’u-erh-ch’ih-ha, long jiang, long jiang xian, long jiang zhen, Лонцзян, 龙江, 龙江县, 龙江镇m
Advert