timezones.de

09:34:52pm
Advert
Flag China

Mishan
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

05:34am:52
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:87.257
Latitude:45.5500000
Longitude:131.8833300
Elevation:134m
Alternate names:Dunan, Hsin-mi-shan, Mi-shan-chen, Mishan, Mishan', Tung-an, Мишаньm
Advert