timezones.de

08:10:27am
Advert
Flag China

Mudanjiang
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

04:10pm:27
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:665.915
Latitude:44.5833300
Longitude:129.6000000
Elevation:242m
Alternate names:MDG, Mau GJon Giang, Mu-tan-chiang, Mu-tan-chiang-shih, Mu-tan-tiang, Mu-tan-ťiang, Mudan'czjan, Mudancjan, Mudandziangas, Mudandzjan, Mudanjiang, Mudanjiang Shi, Mutankiang, Mẫu Đơn Giang, mu dan jiang, mu dan jiang shi, mudanjang si, Мудандзян, Муданьцзян, Муданђанг, مۇدەنجياڭ شەھىرى, 牡丹江, 牡丹江市, 무단장 시m
Advert