timezones.de

12:34:46am
Advert
Flag China

Nehe
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

08:34am:46
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:108.253
Latitude:48.4833300
Longitude:124.8333300
Elevation:197m
Alternate names:Bordo, Bordotschan, Na-ho, Ne-ho, Nehe, Nehkheh, Nekhe, No-ho, No-ho-chen, No-ho-hsien, Nê-ho, Po-erh-to, Porto, Нэхэm
Advert