timezones.de

11:44:18am
Advert
Flag China

Nenjiang
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

07:44pm:18
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:87.236
Latitude:49.1741400
Longitude:125.2177400
Elevation:229m
Alternate names:Mergen, Mo-erh-ken, Nen-ch'eng, Nen-ch'eng-hsien, Nen-chiang, Nen-chiang-chen, Nen-ch’eng, Nen-ch’eng-hsien, Nenjiang, Nenjiang Xian, Nenkiang, Nun Cheng, Nun-ch'iang, Nun-ch'ien, Nun-ch’iang, Nun-ch’ien, Nunkiang, Nunkianghsien, Nünkianghsien, nen jiang, nen jiang xian, 嫩江, 嫩江县m
Advert