timezones.de

05:56:29am
Advert
Flag China

Qiqihar
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:56pm:29
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:882.364
Latitude:47.3408800
Longitude:123.9604500
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Cchi-cchi-cha-er, Ch'i-ch'i-ha-erh, Ch'i-ch'i-ha-erh-shih, Ch’i-ch’i-ha-erh, Ch’i-ch’i-ha-erh-shih, Ciciharas, Ciciharo, Cicikar, Cicikhar, Lung-chiang, Lung-chiang-hsien, Lungkiang, NDG, Qiqiha'er, Qiqiha'er Shi, Qiqihaer, Qiqihar, Qiqiha’er, Qiqiha’er Shi, Te Te Cap Nhi, Tsitsihar, Tề Tề Cáp Nhĩ, Zizikar, chichi har, chichiha-eol si, chichiharu shi, qi qi ha er, qi qi ha er shi, Ĉiĉiharo, Čchi-čchi-cha-er, Čičiharas, Ћићихар, Цицикар, Цицихар, Ціцікар, چىچىخار شەھىرى, ฉีฉีฮาร์, チチハル市, 齊齊哈爾, 齐齐哈尔, 齐齐哈尔市, 치치하얼 시m
Advert