timezones.de

02:18:52am
Advert
Flag China

Shuangyashan
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

10:18am:52
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:600.000
Latitude:46.6361100
Longitude:131.1538900
Elevation:200m
Alternate names:Chien-shan, Shuang-ya-shan-shih, Shuangyashanm
Advert