timezones.de

04:21:13pm
Advert
Flag China

Suihua
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

12:21am:13
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:252.245
Latitude:46.6395400
Longitude:126.9950800
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Pei-lin-tzu, Pei-t'uan-lin-tzu, Pei-t’uan-lin-tzu, Suej-chua, Suejkhua, Sui-hua-chen, Sui-hua-hsien, Sui-hwa, Suihua, Suihua Shi, Sujkhua, Tuy Hoa, Tuy Hóa, ssu-ihwa si, sui hua, sui hua shi, Суејхуа, Суйхуа, 綏化, 綏化市, 绥化, 绥化市, 쑤이화 시m
Advert