timezones.de

05:51:07am
Advert
Flag China

Tieli
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:51pm:07
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:109.636
Latitude:46.9804300
Longitude:128.0449700
Elevation:214m
Alternate names:T'ieh-li, T'ieh-li-chen, T'ieh-li-hsien, T'ieh-shan-pao, Teli, Tieli, Tieli Shi, Tieli Zhen, T’ieh-li, T’ieh-li-chen, T’ieh-li-hsien, T’ieh-shan-pao, tie li, tie li shi, tie li zhen, 铁力, 铁力市, 铁力镇m
Advert