timezones.de

01:50:42am
Advert
Flag China

Wuchang
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

09:50am:42
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:94.786
Latitude:44.9142800
Longitude:127.1500100
Elevation:193m
Alternate names:Huan-hsi-ling, Uchan, Wu-ch'ang-chen, Wu-ch'ang-hsien, Wu-ch'ang-t'ing, Wu-ch’ang-chen, Wu-ch’ang-hsien, Wu-ch’ang-t’ing, Wuchang, Wuchang Shi, Wuchang Zhen, Wutschangting, wu chang, wu chang shi, wu chang zhen, Учан, 五常, 五常市, 五常镇m
Advert