timezones.de

08:15:19am
Advert
Flag China

Yichun
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

04:15pm:19
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:155.762
Latitude:47.7214300
Longitude:128.8752900
Elevation:225m
Alternate names:I-cchun, I-čchun, Ichun', LDS, Y Xuan, Y Xuân, Yichun, Yichun i Heilongjiang, Yīchūn, ichun si, yi chun, yi chun shi, Ичунь, 伊春, 伊春市, 이춘 시m
Advert