timezones.de

11:50:24am
Advert
Flag China

Zhaodong
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

07:50pm:24
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:154.406
Latitude:46.0677100
Longitude:125.9826300
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Chao-tung, Chao-tung-chen, Chzhaodun, Man'gou, Man-kou, Man’gou, T'ien-tsao-kang, T’ien-tsao-kang, Zhaodong, Zhaodong Shi, Zhaodong Zhen, zhao dong, zhao dong shi, zhao dong zhen, 肇东, 肇东市, 肇东镇m
Advert