timezones.de

03:31:32am
Advert
Flag China

Anyang
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

11:31am:32
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:781.129
Latitude:36.0960000
Longitude:114.3827800
Elevation:70m
Alternate names:AYN, Ahn Yang, An Duong, An Dương, An'jan, An'jang, An-jang, An-yang-hsien, Anjan, Anjang, Anjangas, Anyang, Chang-te, Changte-fu, Changteh, Changten, Dengtalu, Zhangde, an yang shi, an-yang si, anyangh, deng ta lu, Аньян, Аньянг, Анян, Анјанг, انيانغ, അൻയാങ്, 安阳市, 安陽市, 灯塔路, 안양 시m
Advert