timezones.de

08:48:39am
Advert
Flag China

Hebi
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

04:48pm:39
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:244.662
Latitude:35.8991700
Longitude:114.1925000
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Che-pi, Hac Bich, Hao-pi, Hao-pi-chen, Hao-pi-chi, Hao-pi-shih, Hebi, Ho-pi, Ho-pi-shih, Hopitsi, Hạc Bích, Khebi, Khehbi, he bi, he bi shi, heobi si, Хеби, Хэби, 鶴壁, 鶴壁市, 鹤壁市, 허비 시m
Advert