timezones.de

09:48:53pm
Advert
Flag China

Huaidian
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

05:48am:53
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:89.978
Latitude:33.4333300
Longitude:115.0333300
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Huai-tien, Huai-tien-chen, Huaidian, Khuaydyan, Shen-ch'iu, Shen-ch’iu, Shenqium
Advert