timezones.de

08:33:02am
Advert
Flag China

Jiangguanchi
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

04:33pm:02
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:449.258
Latitude:34.1282100
Longitude:113.8068100
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Hsu-ch'ang, Hsu-ch'ang-hsien, Hsu-ch'ang-shih, Hsu-chou, Hsuchow, Hsü-chou, Hsü-ch’ang, Hsü-ch’ang-hsien, Hsü-ch’ang-shih, Hsüchow, Jiangguanchi, Syuychan, Xuchang, jiang guan chi, 将官池m
Advert