timezones.de

08:32:10pm
Advert
Flag China

Kaifeng
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

04:32am:10
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:900.000
Latitude:34.7986000
Longitude:114.3074200
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Gorad Kajfehn, K'ai-feng-hsien, K'ai-feng-shih, Kai Feng, Kai-feng Fu, Kai-fêng Fu, Kaifeng, Kajfehn, Kajfeng, Kajfyn, Kchaj-feng, Keyfeng shehiri, Keyféng shehiri, Khai Phong, K’ai-feng-hsien, K’ai-feng-shih, kai feng, kai feng shi, kaipeong si, kayfngh, khi feing, Горад Кайфэн, Кайфын, Кайфэн, Кајфенг, קאיפנג, كايفنغ, ไคเฟิง, კაიფინი, 开封, 开封市, 開封, 開封市, 카이펑 시m
Advert