timezones.de

04:09:09am
Advert
Flag China

Luohe
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

12:09pm:09
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:417.356
Latitude:33.5716700
Longitude:114.0352800
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Lo-he, Lo-ho, Lo-ho-chai, Lo-ho-shih, Luohe, T'a-ho, T'a-ho-chai, T’a-ho, T’a-ho-chaim
Advert