timezones.de

02:31:18pm
Advert
Flag China

Luoyang
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

10:31pm:18
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:1.390.581
Latitude:34.6836100
Longitude:112.4536100
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Honan, Honanfu, LYA, Lac Duong, Lo-yand, Lo-yang, Lo-yang-hsien, Lo-yang-shih, Lojan, Luo-jang, Luojan, Luojang, Luojangas, Luojango, Luoyang, Lŭojango, Lạc Dương, lk xei yng, loiani, lu'oyanga, luo yang, luo yang shi, lwoyang si, lwyangh, lwywyang, Лоян, Луоян, Луојанг, לוו-יאנג, لوئویانگ, لويانغ, لوياڭ شەھىرى, लुओयांग, ลกเอี๋ยง, ལུའོ་དབྱང་།, ლოიანი, 洛阳市, 洛陽, 洛陽市, 뤄양 시m
Advert