timezones.de

10:21:57am
Advert
Flag China

Nanyang
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

06:21pm:57
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:251.532
Latitude:32.9947200
Longitude:112.5327800
Elevation:131m
Alternate names:NNY, Nam Duong, Nam Dương, Nan'jan, Nan-jang, Nan-yang-shih, Nanjang, Nanyang, Nanyang i Henan, Nenyang shehiri, nan yang, nan yang shi, nan-yang si, Наньян, Нанјанг, 南阳市, 南陽, 南陽市, 난양 시m
Advert