timezones.de

08:56:44am
Advert
Flag China

Pingdingshan
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

04:56pm:44
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:889.675
Latitude:33.7384700
Longitude:113.3011900
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Binh GJinh Son, Bình Đỉnh Sơn, Chu-ko-chen, Chu-ko-miao, P'ing-ting-shan, P'ing-ting-shan-shih, Pching-ting-san, Pching-ting-šan, Pindinshan, Pindinshan', Pindinshan’, Pingdingsano, Pingdingshan, Pingdingsjan, Pingdingŝano, P’ing-ting-shan, P’ing-ting-shan-shih, Tekshi choqqiliq tagh shehiri, ping ding shan, ping ding shan shi, pingdingsan si, Пингдингшан, Пиндиншан, Пиндиншань, 平頂山, 平頂山市, 平顶山, 平顶山市, 핑딩산 시m
Advert