timezones.de

11:12:38pm
Advert
Flag China

Puyang Chengguanzhen
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

07:12am:38
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:666.322
Latitude:35.7050600
Longitude:115.0140900
Elevation:56m
Alternate names:K'ai-chou, Kaichow, K’ai-chou, P'u-yang-hsien, Puyan', Puyang, Puyang Chengguanzhen, Puyan’, P’u-yang-hsien, pu yang, pu yang cheng guan zhen, 濮阳, 濮阳城关镇m
Advert