timezones.de

05:54:31am
Advert
Flag China

Shangqiu
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

01:54pm:31
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:181.218
Latitude:34.4500000
Longitude:115.6500000
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Chu-chi, Chu-kia-tsi, Chu-sun-chi, Sang-cchiou, Shancju, Shang-ch'iu, Shang-ch'iu-shih, Shang-ch’iu, Shang-ch’iu-shih, Shangqiu, Sjangqiu, Thuong Khau, Thương Khâu, Zhuji, sangchu si, shang qiu, shang qiu shi, Šang-čchiou, Шанцю, 商丘, 商丘市, 상추 시m
Advert