timezones.de

03:42:23am
Advert
Flag China

Yingchuan
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

11:42am:23
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:87.961
Latitude:34.1627800
Longitude:113.4638900
Elevation:126m
Alternate names:Yingchuan, Yu, Yu-hsien, Yuchow, Yuxian, Yuzhou, Yü, Yü-hsien, ying chuan, 颍川m
Advert