timezones.de

11:40:57am
Advert
Flag China

Zhengzhou
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

07:40pm:57
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:4.253.913
Latitude:34.7577800
Longitude:113.6486100
Elevation:104m
Alternate names:CGO, Cencou, Ceng-cou, Cengcou, Cheng, Cheng-chou, Cheng-chou-shih, Cheng-hsien, Chengchow, Chzhehnchzhou, Chzhenchzhou, Cjencjou, Csengcsou, Czengczou, Dzendzou, Dzengdzou, Dzhundzhou, Džendžou, Džengdžou, Genggouo, Trinh Chau, Trịnh Châu, Tsentsoou, Tēⁿ-chiu-chhī, Zengzou, Zhengtsjou, Zhengzhou, Zhengzhou Shi, cancau, ceing cow, jeongjeou si, jhengajho'u, tshnghtshw, zengazu, zheng zhou, zheng zhou shi, zhngzhw, zhyng zhw, zhyngzhw, Çengçou, Çjençjou, Čeng-čou, Ĝengĝoŭo, Žengžou, Τσεντσόου, Џенгџоу, Джънджоу, Жөнжоу, Чженчжоу, Чжэнчжоу, Чжэнчжоў, تشنغتشو, جېڭجۇ شەھىرى, ژنگژو, ژینگ ژو, ژینگژو, चंचौ, झेंगझोऊ, ਜ਼ੇਂਗਜ਼ੂ, เจิ้งโจว, ကျင့်ကျိုးမြို့, 郑州, 郑州市, 鄭州, 鄭州市, 정저우 시m
Advert