timezones.de

12:51:35am
Advert
Flag China

Zhoukou
China - Henan Sheng

Current local time:

08:51am:35
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Henan Sheng
Population:377.061
Latitude:33.6333300
Longitude:114.6333300
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Chou-chia-k'ou, Chou-chia-k’ou, Chou-k'ou, Chou-k'ou-chen, Chou-k’ou, Chou-k’ou-chen, Chow-kia-kow, Chu Khau, Chu Khẩu, Chzhouko, Chzhoukou, Cou-kchou, Dzoukou, Juko shehiri, Shang-shui-hsien, Tsjoukou, Zhoukou, Zhoukouzhen, jeoukeou si, zhou kou, zhou kou shi, Čou-kchou, Џоукоу, Чжоуко, Чжоукоу, 周口, 周口市, 저우커우 시m
Advert