timezones.de

08:45:40pm
Advert
Flag China

Buhe
China - Hubei

Current local time:

04:45am:40
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:106.347
Latitude:30.2875700
Longitude:112.2297900
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Buhe, Buhe Zhen, Bukheh, Pu-ho, bu he, bu he zhen, Бухэ, 埠河, 埠河镇m
Advert