timezones.de

03:26:12pm
Advert
Flag China

Chengzhong
China - Hubei

Current local time:

11:26pm:12
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:265.886
Latitude:30.9445400
Longitude:113.5528400
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Chengzhong, Chengzhong Jiedao, Ying-ch'eng-hsien, Ying-ch’eng-hsien, Yingcheng, cheng zhong, cheng zhong jie dao, ying cheng, 城中, 城中街道, 应城m
Advert