timezones.de

02:43:37am
Advert
Flag China

Duobao
China - Hubei

Current local time:

10:43am:37
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:90.257
Latitude:30.6700000
Longitude:112.6895200
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Duobao, Duobao Zhen, Duobaowan, To-pao-wan, Topaowanchen, duo bao, duo bao zhen, 多宝, 多宝镇m
Advert