timezones.de

05:21:42am
Advert
Flag China

Enshi
China - Hubei

Current local time:

01:21pm:42
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:95.227
Latitude:30.3000000
Longitude:109.4833300
Elevation:451m
Alternate names:ENH, Ehn'shi, En-shih, En-shih-hsien, Enshi, Shih-nan, Shihnanfu, Эньшиm
Advert