timezones.de

08:46:08pm
Advert
Flag China

Ezhou
China - Hubei

Current local time:

04:46am:08
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:193.652
Latitude:30.4000000
Longitude:114.8333300
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Echeng, Echeng-hsien, Ezhou, O-ch'eng, O-ch'eng-hsien, O-ch’eng, O-ch’eng-hsien, Shou-ch'ang, Shou-ch’ang, Wuchanghsienm
Advert