timezones.de

03:01:14am
Advert
Flag China

Guangshui
China - Hubei

Current local time:

11:01am:14
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:154.771
Latitude:31.6199000
Longitude:113.9978000
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Guangshui, Guangshui Jiedao, Kuang-shui, Kuang-shui-chen, Kuang-shui-shih, Kwangshia, Kwangshui, guang shui, guang shui jie dao, 广水, 广水街道m
Advert